Dades actualitzades a: 21/10/2017

Absolut hivern
Lloc:Barcelona
Dates:23-26 /11/2017

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1DE CELIS MONTALBAN, ALEX1993XXX
2DE CELIS MONTALBAN, SERGI2000XXXXXXXX
3DZIUBINSKI, ADAM1983X
4GUILLEN, XAVIER0000X
5HIERRO PUJOL, AINA1998XXXXXXXX
6MASCARO TROBAT, MARIA1999XXXXX
7MULET MATHEU, ANTONIO1998XXXXX
8NOGUERA TOMÀS, MIQUEL2000XXXXX
9OLIVA VILLANUEVA, LUCIA2000XXXXXXXXX
10PERELLO FERRER, MARC1992XXX
11PERELLO FERRER, Mª PILAR2000XXXXXX
12PERRELLÓ RIBAS, DOLORS2000XXX
13PIÑEIRO AMONDARAIN, JON 2000XXXX
14PONS RAMON, JOAN LUIS1996XXXXXXXXX
15REYNES VALLVERDU, JOAN1997XXXX
16TRETT OLIVER, TONY JOE 1999XXXXXXX

Relleus4x50L4x100L4x200L4x50E4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Junior hivern
Lloc:Málaga
Dates:7 - 11 abril 2018

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, CLAUDI2002X
2DE CELIS MONTALBAN, SERGI2000XXXXXXXX
3GUILLEN, XAVIER0000XXX
4NOGUERA TOMÀS, MIQUEL2000XXXX
5PIÑEIRO AMONDARAIN, JON 2000XXXXX
6RUBIO BUJOSA, MARIA2002XX
7SALA RODRÍGUEZ, AINA2002XX
8SASTRE GALARZO, JAUME2000X
9SERRA BONET, MARÍA2002XX

Relleus4x100L4x200L4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Infantil hivern
Lloc:Pontevedra
Dates:25-28 març 2018

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1DIAZ GUERRERO, SAMUEL2003XXX
2ELICABE CATALAN, LUCIA2003XX
3REYNES VALLVERDU, SALVADO2002X
4VENY OLIVER, MATEU2002XXX

Relleus4x100L4x200L4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Absolut Open
Lloc:Málaga
Dates:7 -11 abril 2018

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1DE CELIS MONTALBAN, ALEX1993XXX
2DE CELIS MONTALBAN, SERGI2000XXXXXXX
3GUILLEN, XAVIER0000X
4HIERRO PUJOL, AINA1998XXXXXX
5MASCARO TROBAT, MARIA1999XXXXX
6MULET MATHEU, ANTONIO1998XXXXX
7NOGUERA TOMÀS, MIQUEL2000XXX
8OLIVA VILLANUEVA, LUCIA2000XXXXXXXXX
9PERELLO FERRER, MARC1992XXX
10PERELLO FERRER, Mª PILAR2000XXXXXX
11PIÑEIRO AMONDARAIN, JON 2000XXXXX
12PONS RAMON, JOAN LUIS1996XXXXXXXXX
13REYNES VALLVERDU, JOAN1997XXXX
14TRETT OLIVER, TONY JOE 1999XXXXX

Relleus4x50L4x100L4x200L4x50E4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Junior estiu
Lloc:Mairena del Aljarafe (Sevilla)
Dates:11 - 15 julio

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, CLAUDI2002XXX
2DE CELIS MONTALBAN, SERGI2000XXXXXX
3GUILLEN, XAVIER0000XXXX
4LLINAS FRAU, MARC2001X
5NOGUERA TOMÀS, MIQUEL2000XXXXXX
6PALMER MORA, ARNAU2001X
7PIÑEIRO AMONDARAIN, JON 2000XXXXX
8RUBIO BUJOSA, MARIA2002XXX
9SALA RODRÍGUEZ, AINA2002XX
10SASTRE GALARZO, JAUME2000XX
11SERRA BONET, MARÍA2002XXX

Relleus4x100L4x200L4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Infantil estiu
Lloc:Madrid
Dates:26 - 29 juliol 2018

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1DIAZ GUERRERO, SAMUEL2003XXXX
2ELICABE CATALAN, LUCIA2003XX
3REYNES VALLVERDU, SALVADO2002XX
4VENY OLIVER, MATEU2002XXXX

Relleus4x100L4x200L4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Aleví Estiu
Lloc:Sabadell
Dates:19 - 22 juliol

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1BOIX HOMAR, AINA2005XXXX
2GÓMEZ CAMPINS, FRANCETTE2005XX
3PASCUAL MUT, JOSEP0000XXXXX
4PONS RAMON, MARINA2006XXX
5SIQUIER RIPOLL, NESTOR2004XXXXXX

Relleus4x100L4x200L4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Absolut estiu
Lloc:Mairena del Aljarafe (Sevilla)
Dates:11 - 15 juliol

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1CEREZO, RAFAEL0000X
2DE CELIS MONTALBAN, ALEX1993XX
3DE CELIS MONTALBAN, SERGI2000XXXXXX
4GUILLEN, XAVIER0000X
5HIERRO PUJOL, AINA1998XXXXX
6MASCARO TROBAT, MARIA1999XXXX
7MULET MATHEU, ANTONIO1998XXXX
8NOGUERA TOMÀS, MIQUEL2000XXX
9OLIVA VILLANUEVA, LUCIA2000XXXXXXXXXX
10PERELLO FERRER, Mª PILAR2000XX
11PIÑEIRO AMONDARAIN, JON 2000XXXX
12PONS RAMON, JOAN LUIS1996XXXXXXXX
13REYNES VALLVERDU, JOAN1997XXXX
14TRETT OLIVER, TONY JOE 1999XXX

Relleus4x50L4x100L4x200L4x50E4x100E
Masculí
Femení