Dades actualitzades a: 01/11/2018

Absolut hivern
Lloc:Barcelona
Dates:15 -18 /11/2018

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, CLAUDI2002X
2BREW , THOMAS2000XXX
3CEREZO, RAFAEL0000XX
4DZIUBINSKI, ADAM1983X
5ELICABE CATALAN, LUCIA2003X
6HIERRO PUJOL, AINA1998XXXXXXXXXX
7MASCARO TROBAT, MARIA1999XXXX
8OLIVA VILLANUEVA, LUCIA2000XXXXXXXXXX
9PERELLO FERRER, Mª PILAR2000XXXX
10QUIGLEY, LAUREN 1995XXXXXXXX
11REYNES VALLVERDU, JOAN1997XXXXX
12SALA RODRÍGUEZ, AINA2002X
13SASTRE GALARZO, JAUME2000X
14TRETT OLIVER, TONY JOE 1999XXXXXX

Relleus4x50L4x100L4x200L4x50E4x100E
Masculí
FemeníXXXXX

Junior hivern
Lloc:
Dates:6-10 abril 2019

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1ELICABE CATALAN, LUCIA2003XXX
2GÓMEZ CAMPINS, CARME 2000X
3VENY OLIVER, MATEU1994X

Relleus4x100L4x200L4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Infantil hivern
Lloc:
Dates:14-17 març 2019

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1BREW, JAMIE2003X
2DIAZ GUERRERO, SAMUEL2003XX
3GARAU MORENO, ESTELA2005XXXXXXX
4ROBIN AILAN2003X
5SIQUIER RIPOLL, NESTOR2004XXXX

Relleus4x100L4x200L4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Absolut Open primavera
Lloc:
Dates:6-10 abril 2019

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1BREW , THOMAS2000X
2CEREZO, RAFAEL0000XX
3ELICABE CATALAN, LUCIA2003X
4HIERRO PUJOL, AINA1998XXXXXXXXX
5MASCARO TROBAT, MARIA1999XXX
6OLIVA VILLANUEVA, LUCIA2000XXXXXXX
7PERELLO FERRER, Mª PILAR2000XXX
8QUIGLEY, LAUREN 2000XXX
9REYNES VALLVERDU, JOAN1997XXXX
10SASTRE GALARZO, JAUME2000X
11TRETT OLIVER, TONY JOE 1999XX

Relleus4x50L4x100L4x200L4x50E4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Junior estiu
Lloc:
Dates:3-7 agost 2019

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, CLAUDI2002X
2ELICABE CATALAN, LUCIA2003XXX
3GÓMEZ CAMPINS, CARME 2000XXX
4REYNES VALLVERDU, SALVADO2002X
5RUBIO BUJOSA, MARIA2002X
6SERRA BONET, MARÍA1979X
7VENY OLIVER, MATEU1994XX

Relleus4x100L4x200L4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Infantil estiu
Lloc:
Dates:27-30 juliol 2019

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1BREW, JAMIE2003X
2DIAZ GUERRERO, SAMUEL2003XXX
3GARAU MORENO, ESTELA2005XXXXXX
4ROBIN AILAN2003X
5SIQUIER RIPOLL, NESTOR2004XXXX

Relleus4x100L4x200L4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Aleví Estiu
Lloc:
Dates:18-21 juliol 2019

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1GELABERT RUBIO, CLAUDIA2007X
2HOLGADO, SARAH2007XXX

Relleus4x100L4x200L4x100E
Masculí
Femení

Absolut estiu
Lloc:
Dates:3 -7 agosto 2019

NomAny50L100L200L400L800L1500L50M100M200M50E100E200E50B100B200B100X200X400X
1BREW , THOMAS2000X
2CEREZO, RAFAEL0000XX
3ELICABE CATALAN, LUCIA2003X
4HIERRO PUJOL, AINA1998XXXXXXXXX
5MASCARO TROBAT, MARIA1993X
6OLIVA VILLANUEVA, LUCIA2000XXXXXX
7PERELLO FERRER, Mª PILAR2000XXX
8QUIGLEY, LAUREN 2000XXX
9REYNES VALLVERDU, JOAN1997XXX
10TRETT OLIVER, TONY JOE 1999XX

Relleus4x50L4x100L4x200L4x50E4x100E
Masculí
FemeníXXX